ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12994136
nr 1299 4136
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Hans Andersson, Skanör, duck, 127/250. Signed. Subject: 61x48,
Hans Andersson, Skanör, Gås. Signerad, numrerad 127/250. Motivet: 61x48 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday January 6 2020
at 19:23:19
20/12 18:54:33